3188 San Pedro Road Perry, FL 32347-000
Sold
Listing Courtesy of: Capital Area Technology & Realtor® Services / Coldwell Banker Hartung / Sarah Scott

  3188 San Pedro Road Perry, FL 32347-000

Sold on 02/27/2026
$442,000 (USD)
4
BED
2.1
BATH
3,387
SQFT
Sold Date:
02/27/2026
Lot Size
8 acres
Type
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1967

Capital Area Technology & Realtor® Services
Last checked May 13 2026 at 8:04 PM GMT+0000
School Information
  • Elementary School: Taylor County Elementary School
  • Middle School: Taylor County Middle School
  • High School: Taylor County High School
Parking
  • Driveway
Stories
  • 1
Living Area
  • 3,387 sqft

$ (+/-)
Jan 21, 2026
Price Changed
$449,000
-5%
-$26,000
Nov 13, 2025
Price Changed
$475,000
-3%
-$14,000
Sep 16, 2025
Price Changed
$489,000
-2%
-$10,000
Jun 25, 2025
Price Changed
$499,000
-2%
-$10,000
May 05, 2025
Price Changed
$509,000
-3%
-$15,000
Apr 02, 2025
Price Changed
$524,000
-3%
-$16,000
Jan 27, 2025
Listed
$540,000
-
-