Listing Courtesy of: Capital Area Technology & Realtor® Services / Coldwell Banker Hartung / Sarah Scott
000 Ezell Beach Road Keaton Beach, FL 32348
Active (367 Days)
$120,000 (USD)
0.47
ACRES
MLS #:
385853
385853
Lot Size
0.47 acres
0.47 acres
Capital Area Technology & Realtor® Services
Last checked May 13 2026 at 8:04 PM GMT+0000
Capital Area Technology & Realtor® Services
Last checked May 13 2026 at 8:04 PM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
Lot Information
- Additional Land Available
Utility Information
- Utilities: Water Source: Well, Electricity Available, Phone Available, Cable Available, Water Connected, Septic Available, Water Source: Community/Coop
- Sewer: Septic Needed, Septic Tank
School Information
- Elementary School: Taylor County Elementary School
- Middle School: Taylor County Middle School
- High School: Taylor County High School
$ (+/-)
Mar 31, 2026
Price Changed
$120,000
-14%
-$20,000
Jan 18, 2026
Price Changed
$140,000
-17%
-$29,000
Jul 28, 2025
Price Changed
$169,000
-6%
-$11,000
May 12, 2025
Listed
$180,000
-
-
Location
Description