Sold
Listing Courtesy of: Capital Area Technology & Realtor® Services / Coldwell Banker Hartung / Sarah Scott
37 Lake Bluff Lane Havana, FL 32333-0000
Sold on 12/22/2020
$310,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
12/22/2020
12/22/2020
Lot Size
2 acres
2 acres
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
2016
2016
Bought with
Laurie H Swearingen, Coldwell Banker Hartung
Laurie H Swearingen, Coldwell Banker Hartung
Source
Capital Area Technology & Realtor® Services
Last checked May 13 2026 at 11:37 PM GMT+0000
Capital Area Technology & Realtor® Services
Last checked May 13 2026 at 11:37 PM GMT+0000
Homeowners Association Information
- Dues: $35
School Information
- Elementary School: Havana Elementary (Gadsden)
- Middle School: Havana Middle School (Gadsden)
- High School: East Gadsden High School
Parking
- Garage
- Twocargarage
Stories
- 1
Living Area
- 2,000 sqft
$ (+/-)
Nov 12, 2020
Price Changed
$310,000
-3%
-$10,000
Nov 08, 2020
Price Changed
$320,000
-2%
-$5,000
Oct 30, 2020
Price Changed
$325,000
-4%
-$14,000
Oct 21, 2020
Price Changed
$339,000
-3%
-$10,500
Oct 18, 2020
Price Changed
$349,500
-2%
-$5,500
Sep 25, 2020
Listed
$355,000
-
-